Apparel development & manufacturing for brands
YEEGEM Spark
Your Flow
Search Contact Us
Washed Coordinated Streetwear SetSTYLE NO. YGM8305 / YGK7305

Washed Hoodie & Wide-Leg Sweatpant Set

Color options

Click a color to enlarge its available views.

  • Washed Light Gray
  • Washed Black
  • Washed Blue
  • Washed Gray Green
  • Washed Rose Red
Make It My Brand

Add logo, labels or packaging to this style.

Fabric, up close

Fabric & fit

36.8% Cotton / 57.4% Polyester / 5.8% Other Fibers

350 GSM.

Size chart (cm)
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Hoodie chest (as supplied)7173757779
Hoodie shoulder66.56869.57172.5
Hoodie sleeve length5960616263
Hoodie length6365676971
Pant waist (as supplied)3335373941
Pant hip (as supplied)5557596163
Pant leg opening (as supplied)21.521.922.523.123.7
Pant length104106108110112

Unstretched garment measurements. Manual measurements may vary by 2–3 cm. Values are reproduced as supplied, without circumference conversion. Confirm the chest measurement basis before ordering.

Set components — Hoodie SKU: YGM8305. Pant SKU: YGK7305.

What defines this style

The details, up close.

Authentic construction views from this style.

Neckline button

Real crop of the neckline button; branded neck label excluded without reconstruction.

Ribbed cuff

Hoodie sleeve-end finish.

Hoodie hem

Lower hem and washed surface detail.

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Your next step

Request a sample.
Discuss your order.

Share your preferred colors, sizes and quantities. Ask about availability or request a sample of this style.

Style No. YGM8305 / YGK7305

Washed Hoodie & Wide-Leg Sweatpant Set

Men's Athleisure & Streetwear · Washed Coordinated Streetwear Set

Sample availability, pricing and shipping will be confirmed with you before an order is placed.

Prefer a quick conversation?Chat on WhatsAppsales@yeegem.com
How can we help?

Your product name and style number are included automatically.

Expect a first reply within 2 working days from sales@yeegem.com, with any questions and the next step.

Your details are used to respond to your enquiry. Read our Privacy Policy.

Product reference

Hoodies

Relaxed zip hoodie

An easy zip-through layer with a roomy hood.

  • 01 Full front zip
  • 02 Relaxed sleeve volume
  • 03 Front pocket detail

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Use this style as a starting point. Materials, colors and quantities are reviewed for each project.

Discuss this style
Product reference

Zip jackets

Rib-collar zip jacket

A rounded jacket shape with a compact rib collar.

  • 01 Short rib collar
  • 02 Zip-front opening
  • 03 Ribbed hem and cuffs

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Use this style as a starting point. Materials, colors and quantities are reviewed for each project.

Discuss this style
Product reference

Coordinated sets

Crewneck sweat set

A relaxed crewneck and matching straight-leg bottoms.

  • 01 Coordinated top and trousers
  • 02 Dropped-shoulder sweatshirt
  • 03 Drawcord waist detail

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Use this style as a starting point. Materials, colors and quantities are reviewed for each project.

Discuss this style
Product reference

Sweatshirts

Relaxed high-crew sweatshirt

A wide sweatshirt shape with a raised rib neckline.

  • 01 Raised crew neckline
  • 02 Roomy sleeve shape
  • 03 Ribbed cuff and hem

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Use this style as a starting point. Materials, colors and quantities are reviewed for each project.

Discuss this style
Product reference

Coordinated sets

Zip-hoodie trouser set

A zip hoodie paired with relaxed drawcord trousers.

  • 01 Zip-front hoodie
  • 02 Coordinated trouser shape
  • 03 Drawcord waist detail

Explore by attribute

Click an attribute to find related styles.

Product type

Use this style as a starting point. Materials, colors and quantities are reviewed for each project.

Discuss this style

Product image